Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Fort Dodge, Ia

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Fort Dodge, Ia. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Fort Dodge, Ia with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,1686,940
BustAfghanistan 11,4377,107
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,2486,989
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,9706,817
FarahAfghanistan 11,2917,016
GardizAfghanistan 11,3277,039
GhazniAfghanistan 11,3197,034
HeratAfghanistan 11,0956,895
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,1626,936
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,2616,998
KabulAfghanistan 11,2256,975
KandaharAfghanistan 11,4807,134
KhostAfghanistan 11,3707,065
KunduzAfghanistan 10,9896,829
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,9786,822
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,9516,805
North SalangAfghanistan 11,1386,921
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,0366,858
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,9226,787
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,3617,060
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,4267,100
ShkoderAlbania 8,4605,257
TiranaAlbania 8,5365,304
VloreAlbania 8,5895,337
AdrarAlgeria 8,2275,112
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,8404,872
AlgiersAlgeria 7,8404,872
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,1405,058
BatnaAlgeria 8,1195,045
BecharAlgeria 7,8164,857
BejaiaAlgeria 7,9644,949
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,9184,920
BiskraAlgeria 8,1485,064
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,7155,416
ChlefAlgeria 7,7424,811
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,1005,033
DjanetAlgeria 9,2095,723
DjelfaAlgeria 7,9854,962
El GoleaAlgeria 8,2565,130
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,3175,168
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,1895,089
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,4095,225
In AmenasAlgeria 8,9285,548
In SalahAlgeria 8,4735,266
MilianaAlgeria 7,7994,846
OranAlgeria 7,6474,752
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,5735,327
SkikdaAlgeria 8,0755,018
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,0245,608
TebessaAlgeria 8,2655,136
TimimounAlgeria 8,1625,072
TindoufAlgeria 7,6384,747
TouggourtAlgeria 8,3005,158
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,0466,243
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,8988,636
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,3244,551
HuamboAngola 12,5747,814
LuandaAngola 12,0767,504
LuenaAngola 12,8367,976
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,4577,741
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,1237,534
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,2737,627
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,2747,627
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,3657,684
ByrdAntarctica 13,7738,559
DavisAntarctica 17,13310,647
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,1087,524
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,8749,243
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,3515,811
AzulArgentina 9,5185,915
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,6385,989
BarilocheArgentina 9,6335,986
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,3505,810
CeresArgentina 8,7405,431
ChamicalArgentina 8,6355,366
ChepesArgentina 8,7255,422
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,2146,347
ConcordiaArgentina 9,0405,617
CórdobaArgentina 8,8045,471
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,8145,477
CorrientesArgentina 8,6225,358
EsquelArgentina 9,8236,104
EzeizaArgentina 9,3725,824
FormosaArgentina 8,5205,295
General PicoArgentina 9,2735,762
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,1865,708
JuninArgentina 9,2555,751
La PlataArgentina 9,4125,849
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,8014,848
La RiojaArgentina 8,5145,291
LaboulayeArgentina 9,1245,670
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,5866,578
Las LomitasArgentina 8,2685,138
Malarg EArgentina 9,0735,638
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,7046,030
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,7216,041
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,0205,605
MendozaArgentina 8,8185,479
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,8145,477
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,9525,563
NeuquenArgentina 9,4785,890
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,3475,809
OranArgentina 7,9594,946
ParanaArgentina 8,9905,586
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,9155,540
PehuajoArgentina 9,3545,812
PergaminoArgentina 9,2005,717
PigeArgentina 9,5145,912
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,8525,501
PosadasArgentina 8,7375,429
PresidenciaArgentina 8,4845,272
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,7805,456
Punta IndioArgentina 9,4765,889
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,8875,523
ReconquistaArgentina 8,7585,442
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,9895,586
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,7876,703
RivadaviaArgentina 8,1195,045
RosarioArgentina 9,0935,651
SaltaArgentina 8,0905,027
San AntonioArgentina 9,7576,063
San LuisArgentina 8,9355,552
San RafaelArgentina 9,0105,599
Santa RosaArgentina 9,3455,807
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,4355,241
SarmientoArgentina 10,1526,309
TrelewArgentina 10,0046,216
TucumanArgentina 8,3055,161
UshuaiaArgentina 11,1446,925
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,8385,492
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,6775,392
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,0155,602
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,8696,132
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,7726,072
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4639,609
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,14110,652
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,1659,423
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2589,481
AmberleyAustralia 13,8918,632
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,5869,064
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,8428,601
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6209,707
CairnsAustralia 13,7228,527
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,6289,090
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,79010,433
CedunaAustralia 15,7039,758
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,3368,909
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,4168,958
Cobar MoAustralia 14,6829,124
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,7108,519
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,0268,716
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,8809,868
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6549,106
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5389,034
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,42110,204
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,5049,013
East SaleAustralia 14,9379,282
Esperance (po)Australia 16,75510,412
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,75410,411
EssendonAustralia 15,0939,379
ForrestAustralia 16,0819,993
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,6919,129
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,00910,570
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,6949,753
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2429,472
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,1259,399
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,1409,408
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,1298,780
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,61410,324
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,0929,378
LavertonAustralia 15,1119,390
LearmonthAustralia 16,54510,281
LongreachAustralia 14,3018,887
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,3018,887
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,6298,469
Low HeadAustralia 15,1029,385
Mackay MoAustralia 13,7428,539
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,7709,178
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0649,982
MeekatharraAustralia 16,56310,292
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,0959,380
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,0919,378
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,1389,407
Mount GambierAustralia 15,4219,583
Mount IsaAustralia 14,4989,009
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,7747,938
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,1538,795
Nowra RanAustralia 14,5029,012
NuriootpaAustralia 15,3999,569
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,42710,208
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2899,501
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,11810,637
Port HedlandAustralia 16,0759,989
RichmondAustralia 14,4078,953
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,7938,571
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,3968,946
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,3888,941
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8469,225
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,8459,225
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,5298,407
TibooburraAustralia 14,8709,240
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,8108,582
WaggaAustralia 14,7589,171
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,43410,212
WilliamtownAustralia 14,2778,872
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,3398,289
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,43210,211
WoomeraAustralia 15,3959,567
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9899,314
GrazAustria 7,8474,876
InnsbruckAustria 7,5964,720
KlagenfurtAustria 7,8104,853
LinzAustria 7,6844,775
SalzburgAustria 7,6504,754
ViennaAustria 7,8024,848
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,6754,769
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,9806,202
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,2166,348
GancaAzerbaijan 9,8966,150
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,9536,185
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,8956,149
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,1163,801
LerwickUk 6,1163,800
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,9256,167
QubaAzerbaijan 9,9116,159
SakiAzerbaijan 9,8756,136
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,1066,280
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,9886,207
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,9206,164
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,9806,202
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,1466,305
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,9346,173
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,8116,096
Horta, FaialAzores 5,3883,348
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,6573,515
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,1483,199
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,5011,554
MuharraqBahrain 11,5067,150
ChittagongBangladesh 12,7247,907
DhakaBangladesh 12,5937,826
CharnocksBarbados 4,6892,914
BrestBelarus 7,8684,889
GomelBelarus 8,1695,076
GrodnoBelarus 7,7654,825
MinskBelarus 7,8964,907
MogilevBelarus 7,9984,970
VitebskBelarus 7,8934,905
BrusselsBelgium 6,9524,320
D’UccleBelgium 6,9524,320
OstendeBelgium 6,8434,252
Belize CityBelize 2,8821,791
BeninBenin 10,0426,240
BohiconBenin 9,9546,186
CotonouBenin 10,0426,240
KandiBenin 9,7206,040
NatitingouBenin 9,6596,002
ParakouBenin 9,8316,109
SaveBenin 9,9206,164
BermudaBermuda 2,8191,752
La PazBolivia 7,1244,427
Santa CruzBolivia 7,4574,634
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,2575,131
FrancistownBotswana 14,1328,782
MaunBotswana 13,7148,522
TshaneBotswana 13,8658,616
AimoresBrazil 8,8025,470
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,3315,177
AltamiraBrazil 6,6254,117
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,7014,164
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,9275,547
ApodiBrazil 7,8134,855
AracajuBrazil 8,3155,167
AracuaiBrazil 8,5055,285
AragarcasBrazil 7,8124,855
AraxaBrazil 8,4575,255
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,0995,033
BageBrazil 9,2125,724
BambuiBrazil 8,5525,314
BarbacenaBrazil 8,7975,467
BarbalhaBrazil 7,8494,878
BarcelosBrazil 5,7913,599
BarraBrazil 7,9184,920
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,2834,526
BarreirasBrazil 7,8954,906
BelémBrazil 6,7094,169
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,6675,386
BelterraBrazil 6,4033,979
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,6794,772
Bom JesusBrazil 9,1275,672
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,0975,031
BrasiliaBrazil 8,0485,001
BrevesBrazil 6,5974,100
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,9225,544
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,0585,629
CabroboBrazil 7,9514,941
CaceresBrazil 7,5404,685
CaetiteBrazil 8,2185,107
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,0835,023
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,1245,048
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,5865,336
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,8285,486
Campos SalesBrazil 7,7474,814
CanavieirasBrazil 8,5995,344
CaparaoBrazil 8,8455,497
CapinopolisBrazil 8,2245,111
CaratingaBrazil 8,7635,446
CaravelasBrazil 8,7625,445
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,1465,062
CarolinaBrazil 7,3024,538
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,7785,455
CataguasesBrazil 8,8745,514
CatalaoBrazil 8,2705,139
CatanduvaBrazil 8,4885,275
CaxiasBrazil 7,3574,572
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,1375,678
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,9854,962
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,8575,504
ChapecoBrazil 8,8705,512
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,2254,490
CipoBrazil 8,2295,113
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,2714,518
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,6165,354
CordeiroBrazil 8,9525,563
CorrentinaBrazil 8,0294,989
CorumbaBrazil 7,8474,876
CoximBrazil 7,9274,926
CrateusBrazil 7,5694,703
CuiabaBrazil 7,5704,704
CuritibaBrazil 8,8775,516
DiamantinaBrazil 8,5355,303
DiamantinoBrazil 7,4414,624
DouradosBrazil 8,2885,150
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,9445,558
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,2065,721
EspinosaBrazil 8,2875,150
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,0575,006
FloraniaBrazil 7,9234,923
FlorestaBrazil 8,0114,978
FlorianoBrazil 7,5464,689
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,1195,666
FormosaBrazil 8,0605,009
FortalezaBrazil 7,5964,720
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,6235,358
FrancaBrazil 8,5205,294
GaranhunsBrazil 8,1795,082
GoianiaBrazil 8,0535,004
GoiasBrazil 7,9324,929
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,6915,401
GrajauBrazil 7,2314,493
GuairaBrazil 8,4965,279
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,6114,730
GuaratingaBrazil 8,6545,378
IbiriteBrazil 8,6685,386
IguatuBrazil 7,7684,827
IlheusBrazil 8,5165,292
ImperatrizBrazil 7,1384,436
IndaialBrazil 9,0205,605
IpameriBrazil 8,2145,104
IraiBrazil 8,8475,498
IreceBrazil 8,0224,985
ItaberabaBrazil 8,2285,113
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,2463,881
ItaitubaBrazil 6,4954,036
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,5455,310
ItaperunaBrazil 8,9065,534
ItapevaBrazil 8,7585,443
ItirucuBrazil 8,3315,177
ItuacuBrazil 8,2825,147
IvinhemaBrazil 8,3405,182
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,6255,360
JacobinaBrazil 8,1055,037
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,7424,811
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,1465,062
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,3305,176
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,8695,511
LavrasBrazil 8,7235,421
LencoisBrazil 8,1665,075
LinharesBrazil 8,8575,504
LondrinaBrazil 8,5835,334
MacapaBrazil 6,4063,981
MacauBrazil 7,8524,879
MaceioBrazil 8,3035,160
MachadoBrazil 8,7105,413
ManausBrazil 6,1573,826
MarabaBrazil 7,0154,359
MaringaBrazil 8,5475,311
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,3983,976
Monte AzulBrazil 8,3025,159
Monte SantoBrazil 8,1195,045
MonteiroBrazil 8,0555,005
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,3795,207
Morada NovaBrazil 7,7234,799
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,0585,007
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,9655,571
ObidosBrazil 6,3023,916
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,2145,104
ParacatuBrazil 8,2435,123
ParanaBrazil 7,7554,819
ParanaguaBrazil 8,9265,547
ParanaibaBrazil 8,2325,115
ParintinsBrazil 6,2973,913
ParnaibaBrazil 7,3114,543
Passo FundoBrazil 8,9915,587
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,3925,215
PaulistanaBrazil 7,7944,843
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,1045,036
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,4775,268
PeixeBrazil 7,6674,764
PetrolinaBrazil 7,9474,938
PicosBrazil 7,6774,770
PiraiBrazil 8,9165,540
PirenopolisBrazil 7,9934,967
PompeuBrazil 8,5385,306
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,2745,142
Porto De MozBrazil 6,4894,032
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,8625,507
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,5124,047
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,2185,728
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,5414,686
PosseBrazil 7,9874,963
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,6684,765
RecifeBrazil 8,2225,109
RemansoBrazil 7,8604,884
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,4624,015
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,9855,583
Rio NegroBrazil 8,9145,539
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,0775,019
SalvadorBrazil 8,3975,218
Santa MariaBrazil 9,0705,636
SantaremBrazil 6,3983,976
SantosBrazil 8,8975,529
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,6315,364
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,9564,322
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,8774,895
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,1165,665
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,8825,520
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,8025,470
Sao LuisBrazil 7,0884,404
Sao MateusBrazil 8,8095,474
São PauloBrazil 8,8405,494
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,6005,344
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,3403,940
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,0625,010
SerrinhaBrazil 8,2465,124
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,6065,348
SobralBrazil 7,4654,639
SoureBrazil 6,6394,125
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,8244,862
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,4595,878
SurubimBrazil 8,1475,062
TaguatingaBrazil 7,8284,864
TarauacaBrazil 6,1563,826
TauaBrazil 7,6584,759
TefeBrazil 5,9353,688
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,6285,361
TeresinaBrazil 7,4124,606
TiriosBrazil 5,8923,662
TorresBrazil 9,2255,733
TracuateuaBrazil 6,7804,213
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,3075,162
TriunfoBrazil 7,9774,957
TucuruiBrazil 6,8314,245
TuriacuBrazil 6,9414,313
UaupesBrazil 5,4683,398
UbatubaBrazil 8,9235,545
UberabaBrazil 8,4185,231
VassourasBrazil 8,9085,536
VicosaBrazil 8,8075,473
VitoriaBrazil 8,9225,544
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,4105,226
Ze DocaBrazil 7,1074,416
BurgasBulgaria 8,8605,506
LomBulgaria 8,5255,298
PlevenBulgaria 8,6335,365
PlovdivBulgaria 8,7455,434
SadovoBulgaria 8,7565,441
SandanskiBulgaria 8,7145,415
SofiaBulgaria 8,6295,362
VarnaBulgaria 8,8245,483
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,2745,763
BurundiBurundi 12,9148,025
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,6548,485
SiemreapCambodia 13,4898,382
BatouriCameroon 11,1396,922
DoualaCameroon 10,8106,718
GarouaCameroon 10,6786,635
MamfeCameroon 10,6416,612
MarouaCameroon 10,6566,622
NgaoundereCameroon 10,8496,742
NkoundjaCameroon 10,7626,688
YaoundeCameroon 10,9646,813
YokoCameroon 10,8976,772
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,2751,414
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,2351,389
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6772,285
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,0381,888
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,5332,817
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 899559
Atikokan, OnCanada 666414
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,8751,165
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,2181,378
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,3721,474
Banff, AbCanada 1,8591,155
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,243772
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,0141,873
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,6461,023
Bissett, MbCanada 902561
Blue River, BcCanada 2,1361,328
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,365848
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,9121,810
Brandon, MbCanada 893555
Broadview, SkCanada 1,047651
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,2622,027
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,6951,675
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,6382,260
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,6341,637
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,9941,861
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,7561,091
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,9731,848
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,4951,551
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,2812,039
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,2442,016
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,5841,606
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,4752,160
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,7271,695
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,9171,813
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,9381,825
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,9411,206
Chapais, QcCanada 1,6451,022
Charlo, NbCanada 2,2141,376
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,4541,525
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,4541,525
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,5111,560
Chatham, NbCanada 2,2741,413
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,2701,411
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,6251,010
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,4791,540
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,7501,087
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,3252,066
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,3702,094
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,7351,078
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,155718
Comox, BcCanada 2,4661,532
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,6971,676
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,4511,523
Coronation, AbCanada 1,6461,023
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,8191,130
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,8641,780
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,010628
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,3431,456
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,0041,867
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,8751,786
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,1451,955
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,7831,108
Dryden, OnCanada 766476
Earlton, OnCanada 1,227763
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,8411,144
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,8541,152
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,8521,151
Edson, AbCanada 2,0221,257
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,6911,672
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,0681,285
Estevan, SkCanada 976607
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,8421,766
Eureka, NtCanada 4,1262,564
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,427887
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,1121,312
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,9461,209
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,6321,636
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,6551,029
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,7471,707
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,2481,397
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,3991,491
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,2891,423
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,1831,356
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,1931,363
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,8181,751
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,0811,915
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,486924
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,3721,474
Golden, BcCanada 1,9551,215
Goose, NfCanada 2,7101,684
Gore Bay, OnCanada 961597
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,2421,393
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,3251,444
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,5461,582
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,4882,167
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,4341,513
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,4351,513
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,141709
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,7121,685
Harrow, OnCanada 916569
Hay River, NtCanada 2,4581,528
Hope, BcCanada 2,2171,378
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6162,247
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,0411,268
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,6262,253
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,8181,751
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,0002,486
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,7281,074
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,1711,349
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,139708
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,136706
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,0791,292
Kenora, OnCanada 756470
Kingston, OnCanada 1,405873
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,9292,441
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,0281,882
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,4401,516
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,6111,001
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,576980
La Tuque, QcCanada 905563
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,0491,895
Langara, BcCanada 3,0821,915
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,123698
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,6161,004
London, OnCanada 1,044649
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,0801,914
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,6211,007
Lytton, BcCanada 2,2391,391
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,8561,774
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,466911
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,437893
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,4992,174
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,7651,719
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,494928
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,3921,487
Moncton, NbCanada 2,3351,451
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,0821,294
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,6581,030
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,6321,014
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,198745
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,366849
Morden, MbCanada 756470
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,195742
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,7281,695
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,3911,486
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,5641,593
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,0421,269
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1991,988
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,514941
North Bay, OnCanada 1,210752
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,482921
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,482921
Peace River, AbCanada 2,2201,380
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,8391,764
Penticton, BcCanada 2,0841,295
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,361846
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,264785
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 981610
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,4641,531
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,7491,708
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,6511,648
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 833518
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,425885
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,4131,499
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,9151,811
Princeton, BcCanada 1,119695
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,5272,192
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,8241,133
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,3741,475
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,7981,117
Red Lake, OnCanada 897558
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,156718
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,157719
Resolute, NtCanada 3,5272,192
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,0251,258
Roberval, QcCanada 1,7871,110
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,7261,694
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,462908
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,2461,396
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,9861,856
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,9611,840
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,2651,408
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,392865
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 843524
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,3591,466
Scott, SkCanada 1,516942
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,2511,399
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,4401,516
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,7921,114
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,7932,357
Simcoe, OnCanada 765476
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 807502
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,0231,257
Smithers, BcCanada 2,7231,692
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,7911,734
Summerside, PeCanada 2,3991,491
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,318819
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,325824
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,6911,672
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,9491,832
Terrace, BcCanada 2,8001,740
Teslin, YtCanada 3,2141,997
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,325824
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,2481,397
Thompson, MbCanada 1,450901
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 699434
Timmins, OnCanada 1,156718
Tofino, BcCanada 2,5231,568
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,182735
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,163723
Trenton, OnCanada 1,330827
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,242772
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,6181,627
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,0891,298
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,379857
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,3371,452
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,7691,099
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,6901,050
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,3491,460
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,3711,473
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,2821,418
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,104686
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,0101,871
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,3562,085
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,050653
Windsor, OnCanada 906563
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 808502
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,239770
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,2461,395
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,5401,578
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,119695
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,0554,384
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,9524,320
SalCape Verde 7,2194,486
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,4667,125
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,3077,026
AbecheChad 10,8716,756
FayaChad 10,4096,468
MoundouChad 10,9456,801
N’DjamenaChad 10,5816,575
AntofagastaChile 7,7734,830
AricaChile 7,2394,498
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,1296,294
ChicoChile 10,2016,339
ChillanChile 9,1255,670
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,1215,668
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,1955,092
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,0666,255
Curico-General FreireChile 8,9725,576
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,4754,645
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,9634,949
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,3127,029
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,4365,242
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,5315,923
ParronChile 8,9135,539
Puerto AysenChile 10,0536,247
Puerto MonttChile 9,6195,978
Punta ArenasChile 10,9036,775
QuinteroChile 8,7645,446
SantiagoChile 8,8315,487
SewellChile 8,9015,531
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,3445,806
ValdiviaChile 9,4415,867
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,4515,873
VallenarChile 8,3655,198
ValparaisoChile 8,7665,448
AltaiChina 9,9246,167
BeijingChina 10,3046,403
ChangchunChina 9,5955,962
ChangduChina 11,6927,265
ChangshaChina 11,6317,228
ChengduChina 11,6177,219
ChongqingChina 11,6857,261
DuianChina 11,1136,905
ErlianChina 10,0396,238
GanzhouChina 11,8037,334
GuangzhouChina 12,1337,539
HaikouChina 12,5837,819
HailarChina 9,2455,745
HamiChina 10,4436,490
HetanChina 11,0846,887
JiuquanChina 10,7276,666
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,7996,710
KashiChina 10,7906,705
KunmingChina 12,2617,619
LanzhouChina 11,0356,857
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,9187,406
NanchangChina 11,4877,138
NanjingChina 11,0316,855
NanningChina 12,3717,687
PingbianChina 11,2957,019
QingdaoChina 10,5606,562
QiqiharChina 9,2985,778
RuoqiangChina 10,8916,768
ShanghaiChina 11,0056,839
ShantouChina 11,9917,452
ShenyangChina 9,8736,135
TaiyuanChina 10,6576,623
TaoyuanChina 11,6347,230
TengchongChina 12,3347,664
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,3646,440
Xi’AnChina 11,1096,904
XichangChina 11,9587,431
YanjiChina 9,5285,921
YichangChina 11,4237,098
YinchuanChina 10,7306,668
YiningChina 10,3366,423
ZhengzhouChina 10,9296,791
ZhijiangChina 11,8157,342
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,9653,086
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,9143,053
AraucaColombia 4,5982,857
BarranquillaColombia 4,0252,501
Benito SalasColombia 4,8212,996
BogotáColombia 4,6862,912
Camilo DazaColombia 4,4272,751
El CaranoColombia 4,4842,786
Las GaviotasColombia 4,8433,009
MatecanaColombia 4,6112,865
PeralesColombia 4,6742,904
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,8503,014
Rafael NunezColombia 4,0382,509
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,5832,226
Simon BolivarColombia 4,0252,501
VanguardiaColombia 4,7632,960
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,7753,589
YariguiesColombia 4,4632,773
MoroniComoros 14,6349,094
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,7932,357
LimonCosta Rica 3,8252,377
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,7792,349
San JoseCosta Rica 3,8012,362
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,9444,936
DubrovnikCroatia 8,3345,179
SibenikCroatia 8,1225,047
SplitCroatia 8,1715,078
ZagrebCroatia 7,9674,951
CamagueyCuba 2,8281,757
CasablancaCuba 2,4521,524
HavanaCuba 2,4691,534
WillemstadCuraçao 4,1862,601
FamagustaCyprus 9,8516,122
LarnacaCyprus 9,8576,125
LimassolCyprus 9,8436,116
NicosiaCyprus 9,8146,098
BrnoCzech Republic 7,7514,816
ChebCzech Republic 7,4524,631
MosnovCzech Republic 7,7844,837
PragueCzech Republic 7,5504,692
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0887,512
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0157,466
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9147,403
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,4328,347
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7867,945
CopenhagenDenmark 7,0634,389
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,2184,485
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,8724,271
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,8174,236
MarstalDenmark 7,0194,362
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,0984,411
OdenseDenmark 6,9804,337
RandersDenmark 6,8884,281
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,2014,475
StudsgårdDenmark 6,8564,260
TønderDenmark 6,9294,306
TylstrupDenmark 6,8354,248
TystofteDenmark 7,0334,370
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,8774,274
VestervigDenmark 6,7824,214
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,5527,800
Melville HallDominica 4,3522,705
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,3782,099
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,5042,178
AzuaDominican Republic 3,4882,167
BaniDominican Republic 3,5362,198
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,4982,174
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,5342,196
CabreraDominican Republic 3,4392,137
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,4572,148
CotuiDominican Republic 3,4742,159
DajabonDominican Republic 3,3332,071
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,4582,149
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,4252,129
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,5712,219
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,4162,123
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,5572,210
HigueyDominican Republic 3,6042,240
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,4152,122
ImbertDominican Republic 3,3832,102
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,4402,137
JimaniDominican Republic 3,4432,139
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,6042,240
La VegaDominican Republic 3,4412,138
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,5612,213
LuperonDominican Republic 3,3522,083
MichesDominican Republic 3,5482,205
MocaDominican Republic 3,4232,127
MoncionDominican Republic 3,3822,102
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,3102,057
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,5192,187
NaguaDominican Republic 3,4662,154
NeybaDominican Republic 3,4562,147
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,4782,161
PimentelDominican Republic 3,4672,155
PoloDominican Republic 3,5002,175
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,3882,105
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,4092,119
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,4272,130
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,4442,140
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,5862,228
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,5222,188
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,4312,132
SamanaDominican Republic 3,5122,182
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,5402,200
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,4082,118
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,5022,176
San JuanDominican Republic 3,4362,135
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,6222,250
SanchezDominican Republic 3,4952,172
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,4062,117
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,3652,091
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,5482,205
TamayoDominican Republic 3,4742,159
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,5092,181
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,4802,162
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,3372,074
YamasaDominican Republic 3,5092,180
YasicaDominican Republic 3,3982,111
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,9604,947
CanarEcuador 5,2853,284
GuayaquilEcuador 5,2173,242
IzobambaEcuador 5,0633,146
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,9963,105
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,4383,379
MilagroEcuador 5,2203,244
OtavaloEcuador 5,0073,112
PichilingueEcuador 5,1153,178
PortoviejoEcuador 5,0813,157
PuyoEcuador 5,2033,233
QuitoEcuador 5,0433,134
RumipambaEcuador 5,1313,189
San GabrielEcuador 4,9823,096
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,9846,204
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,2456,367
AswanEgypt 10,7976,709
AsyutEgypt 10,4146,471
BahariyaEgypt 10,1736,322
Beni SuefEgypt 10,2386,362
CairoEgypt 10,1636,316
DabaaEgypt 9,9106,158
DakhlaEgypt 10,4266,479
El ArishEgypt 10,2136,346
El TorEgypt 10,4626,501
FarafraEgypt 10,2296,357
HelwanEgypt 10,1826,327
HurguadaEgypt 10,5626,563
IsmailiaEgypt 10,1686,318
KhargaEgypt 10,5256,541
KosseirEgypt 10,6856,640
LuxorEgypt 10,6366,610
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,8126,097
MinyaEgypt 10,3046,403
Port-SaidEgypt 10,1066,280
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,4006,463
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,5256,541
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,2856,391
SalloumEgypt 9,6726,010
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,8906,146
SohagEgypt 10,4976,523
St. KatrineEgypt 10,4426,489
TahrirEgypt 10,0756,260
TantaEgypt 10,0806,264
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,2962,048
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,2922,046
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,2652,029
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,2892,044
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,7536,682
AsmaraEritrea 11,9537,428
AssabEritrea 12,3847,696
MassawaEritrea 11,9547,428
TallinEstonia 7,3254,552
TartuEstonia 7,4904,654
VilsandiEstonia 7,2894,530
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,5217,781
GonderEthiopia 12,1137,527
NegeleEthiopia 12,8998,016
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,0906,892
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,7563,577
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,7093,547
Laucala BayFiji 11,1786,946
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,2276,977
NandiFiji 11,2276,977
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,1466,926
HelsinkiFinland 7,2654,514
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,2664,515
JoensuuFinland 7,2474,503
JokioinenFinland 7,1704,456
JyvskylFinland 7,1294,430
KajaaniFinland 7,0504,381
KuopioFinland 7,1614,450
KuusamoFinland 6,9634,327
LappeenrantaFinland 7,3294,554
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,0794,399
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,0514,382
OuluFinland 6,9214,300
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,7744,209
TampereFinland 7,1304,431
TurkuFinland 7,1454,440
VaasaFinland 6,9354,309
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,8304,866
BiarritzFrance 7,0604,387
BordeauxFrance 7,0284,367
BrestFrance 6,5694,082
CaenFrance 6,7704,207
ChateaurouxFrance 7,0504,381
DijonFrance 7,2284,492
GourdonFrance 7,1664,453
GrenobleFrance 7,4104,605
Le MansFrance 6,8874,280
LilleFrance 6,8954,285
LyonFrance 7,3234,551
MarseilleFrance 7,4984,659
MontpellierFrance 7,4084,604
NancyFrance 7,2004,474
NantesFrance 6,8234,240
NiceFrance 7,6084,727
ParisFrance 6,9614,326
PerpignanFrance 7,3964,596
StrasbourgFrance 7,2914,531
ToulonFrance 7,5654,701
ToulouseFrance 7,2404,499
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,8913,661
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,8873,658
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,8923,661
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,0123,736
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,7223,555
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,4344,619
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,8475,498
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,8455,497
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,3125,165
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,4645,260
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,2315,115
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,3035,781
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,09711,867
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,61511,568
BitamGabon 11,0986,896
CocobeachGabon 11,0326,855
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,5527,179
LambarnGabon 11,2156,969
LastourvilleGabon 11,4227,098
LibrevilleGabon 11,0596,872
MakokouGabon 11,3267,038
MayumbaGabon 11,4557,118
MitzicGabon 11,2036,962
MkamboGabon 11,3757,069
MoandaGabon 11,5217,159
MouilaGabon 11,3667,063
Port-GentilGabon 11,0946,894
TchibanGabon 11,4417,110
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,9013,046
BanjulGambia 7,9754,956
SukhumiGeorgia 9,4415,867
TbilisiGeorgia 9,7436,054
BerlinGermany 7,3284,554
BrockenGermany 7,2334,495
CologneGermany 7,0904,406
DresdenGermany 7,4484,629
ErfurtGermany 7,3094,542
EssenGermany 7,0614,388
FichtelbergGermany 7,4564,633
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,2424,500
GeisenheimGermany 7,2124,481
GorlitzGermany 7,5094,666
HamburgGermany 7,0754,396
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,0744,396
HannoverGermany 7,1374,435
HelgolandGermany 6,9274,305
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,5384,684
KarlsruheGermany 7,3044,539
KasselGermany 7,2044,477
KonstanzGermany 7,4424,625
LeipzigGermany 7,3574,572
LindenbergGermany 7,3894,591
MagdeburgGermany 7,2634,513
MunichGermany 7,5444,688
MünsterGermany 7,0594,387
NeustrelitzGermany 7,2544,508
NurembergGermany 7,4214,612
NurnbergGermany 7,4194,610
PotsdamGermany 7,3214,550
RostockGermany 7,1444,440
SchleswigGermany 6,9914,344
StuttgartGermany 7,3654,577
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,1544,445
ZugspitzeGermany 7,5644,700
AccraGhana 9,8946,148
KumasiGhana 9,6936,023
TamaleGhana 9,5465,932
GibraltarGibraltar 7,2734,519
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,9185,542
AthensGreece 9,0365,615
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,0605,630
ChiosGreece 9,1435,682
CorfuGreece 8,6835,395
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,6735,389
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,3475,808
IoanninaGreece 8,7285,424
KalamataGreece 9,0155,602
KerkiraGreece 8,6835,395
Kythira IslandGreece 9,1405,680
LamiaGreece 8,8885,523
LarissaGreece 8,8265,484
LemnosGreece 8,9545,564
LimnosGreece 8,9605,568
MethoniGreece 9,0165,603
MilosGreece 9,1875,709
MitiliniGreece 9,1085,660
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,1025,656
NaxosGreece 9,2085,722
PatrasGreece 8,9015,531
RhodesGreece 9,4205,854
SamosGreece 9,2435,744
Skiros IslandGreece 8,9995,592
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,2725,762
ThessalonikiGreece 8,7845,458
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,9995,592
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,8925,525
AasiaatGreenland 3,7072,304
AmmassalikGreenland 4,2212,623
AputiteqGreenland 4,4832,786
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,0113,114
FrederikshbGreenland 3,5622,214
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,5842,227
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,7972,360
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,9043,047
JakobshavnGreenland 3,7962,359
JulianehbGreenland 3,7192,311
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,7002,299
Kap TobinGreenland 4,9043,047
NanortalikGreenland 3,7542,333
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,7612,337
NordGreenland 5,0853,160
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,5382,198
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,9122,431
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,8662,402
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,7042,301
UpernavikGreenland 3,8562,396
UummannaqGreenland 3,8402,386
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,2752,656
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,2762,657
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,1741,972
BokeGuinea 8,3055,161
ConakryGuinea 8,5045,284
FaranahGuinea 8,7025,408
KankanGuinea 8,7945,465
KindiaGuinea 8,5295,300
KissidougouGuinea 8,8025,470
LabeGuinea 8,4815,270
MacentaGuinea 8,9165,540
MamouGuinea 8,5695,325
NzerekoreGuinea 9,0735,638
SiguiriGuinea 8,7265,423
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,1735,079
GeorgetownGuyana 5,3353,315
TimehriGuyana 5,3563,328
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,4112,120
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,1963,850
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,3163,925
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,2253,868
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,3863,969
Midway IslandHawaii 7,4074,603
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,2303,872
CatacamasHonduras 3,2182,000
CholutecaHonduras 3,3652,091
La CeibaHonduras 3,1071,931
La MesaHonduras 3,1171,937
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,2392,012
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,1771,974
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,2842,041
TelaHonduras 3,0961,924
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,2017,582
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,2027,582
BudapestHungary 8,0014,972
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,0164,981
DebrecenHungary 8,1395,058
KeszthelyHungary 7,9644,949
MiskolcHungary 8,0454,999
PecsHungary 8,0775,019
SzegedHungary 8,1595,070
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,8924,904
AkureyriIceland 5,1143,178
DalatangiIceland 5,3273,310
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,2783,280
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,1533,202
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,1943,228
ReykhólarIceland 4,9303,064
ReykjavíkIceland 4,9623,083
StykkisholmurIceland 4,9103,051
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,0533,140
AgraIndia 12,1707,563
AhmedabadIndia 12,5427,794
AkolaIndia 12,8737,999
AllahabadIndia 12,3917,700
AmritsarIndia 11,6397,233
BangaloreIndia 13,7338,534
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,3698,308
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,9828,067
BikanerIndia 12,0147,466
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,7608,551
CherrapunjiIndia 12,4037,708
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,4037,708
DaltonganjIndia 12,5577,803
DarbhangaIndia 12,3247,658
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,1277,536
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,1247,534
DumkaIndia 12,5347,789
DwarkaIndia 12,5437,794
GoaIndia 13,3948,323
GuwahatiIndia 12,3107,650
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,2498,233
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,6337,851
JagdalpurIndia 13,1008,140
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,7247,907
KotaIndia 12,3667,685
KozhikodeIndia 13,8948,634
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,3947,080
LudhianaIndia 11,7387,294
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,7008,513
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,9317,414
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,0018,079
MusulipatnamIndia 13,4148,335
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,8527,986
New DelhiIndia 12,0057,460
PambanIndia 14,1618,800
PuneIndia 13,0618,116
SagarIndia 12,5457,795
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,3697,065
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,2178,835
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,2178,835
VeravalIndia 12,7327,912
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,2588,239
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,9888,693
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,4538,981
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,4409,594
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,8689,239
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,7308,532
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,3398,289
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,6839,124
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,5048,392
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,1249,398
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,7009,135
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,0178,089
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,0589,357
AbadanIran 10,9946,832
ArakIran 10,6896,642
BabolsarIran 10,5306,544
Bandar AbbasIran 11,6407,233
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,3366,423
Bandar LengehIran 11,6537,241
BirjandIran 11,1496,928
BushehrIran 11,2436,986
ChahbaharIran 11,9907,451
DezfulIran 10,8136,719
EsfahanIran 10,9216,786
IranshahrIran 11,7917,327
KermanIran 11,3487,052
KermanshahIran 10,5536,557
Khoram AbadIran 10,6916,643
MashhadIran 10,8056,715
OroomiehIran 10,1406,301
RamsarIran 10,4396,487
RashtIran 10,3576,436
SemnanIran 10,6736,633
ShahroudIran 10,6426,613
ShirazIran 11,2586,996
TabrizIran 10,1496,307
TeheranIran 10,5866,578
YazdIran 11,0826,886
ZahedanIran 11,5597,183
ZanjanIran 10,3766,448
BaghdadIraq 10,5346,546
BasraIraq 10,9546,807
BelmulletIreland 5,9233,681
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,1053,794
ClaremorrisIreland 6,0083,733
ClonesIreland 6,0893,784
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,0173,739
CorkIreland 6,1283,808
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,1313,810
DublinIreland 6,1833,842
KilkennyIreland 6,1643,830
Malin HeadIreland 6,0243,743
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,2393,877
ShannonIreland 6,0623,767
ValentiaIreland 6,0193,740
EilatIsrael 10,4136,471
HaifaIsrael 10,1176,287
JerusalemIsrael 10,2166,348
Tel AvivIsrael 10,1866,330
AlbengaItaly 7,6364,745
AlgheroItaly 7,8924,904
AmendolaItaly 8,2825,146
AnconaItaly 7,9924,966
ArezzoItaly 7,9044,912
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,3755,205
BergamoItaly 7,6154,732
BolognaItaly 7,7924,842
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,6534,756
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,4455,248
BrindisiItaly 8,4845,272
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,0434,998
CameriItaly 7,5634,700
CampobassoItaly 8,2175,106
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,0344,993
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,0835,023
Cape FrascaItaly 7,9684,951
Cape MeleItaly 7,6454,751
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,3735,203
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,5605,319
CerviaItaly 7,8744,893
CiampinoItaly 8,0735,017
Cimone MountainItaly 7,7814,836
Cisa PassItaly 7,7154,794
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,0104,978
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,6934,781
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,6265,360
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,5635,321
DecimomannuItaly 8,0304,990
DobbiacoItaly 7,6854,775
FalconaraItaly 7,9834,961
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,8404,872
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,2785,144
FonniItaly 7,9924,966
FrontoneItaly 7,9534,942
FrosinoneItaly 8,1295,051
GelaItaly 8,5385,305
GenoaItaly 7,6534,756
GhediItaly 7,6674,765
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,4155,229
GrazzaniseItaly 8,2205,108
GrossetoItaly 7,9104,915
GrottaglieItaly 8,4625,258
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,9204,922
GuidoniaItaly 8,0685,013
IstranaItaly 7,7554,819
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,5575,317
LatinaItaly 8,1125,041
LatronicoItaly 8,4135,228
LecceItaly 8,5285,299
M. CalamitaItaly 7,8704,891
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,4395,244
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,5335,302
MilanItaly 7,6054,726
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,5594,698
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,9434,936
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,2475,125
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,9514,941
PadovaItaly 7,7624,823
Paganella MountainItaly 7,6584,759
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,4005,220
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,3815,208
PantelleriaItaly 8,4145,228
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7144,794
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,0364,994
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,9714,953
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,1225,047
PiacenzaItaly 7,6714,767
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,8014,847
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,8584,883
Ponza IslandItaly 8,1635,073
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,3575,193
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,0765,018
PrizziItaly 8,4375,243
RadicofaniItaly 7,9424,935
Resia PassItaly 7,5854,714
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9084,914
RivoltoItaly 7,7884,840
Rolle PassItaly 7,6924,780
RomeItaly 8,0575,007
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,0525,004
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,8234,862
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,6314,742
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,2825,147
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,5745,328
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,7464,814
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,9044,911
Scuro MountainItaly 8,4965,279
SigonellaItaly 8,5565,317
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,4575,255
TarvisioItaly 7,7794,834
TermoliItaly 8,2035,097
TorinoItaly 7,5424,687
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,5254,676
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,3635,197
TrevicoItaly 8,2915,152
TrevisoItaly 7,7624,823
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,8514,879
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,5364,683
UdineItaly 7,7924,842
Ustica IslandItaly 8,3465,186
VeniceItaly 7,7834,836
VeronaItaly 7,7054,788
VicenzaItaly 7,7314,804
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,0304,990
ViterboItaly 7,9934,967